Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat U12A
Round 9 - Sat 9 Feb 2019 (8:45AM), Sat 16 Feb 2019 (8:45AM)
Chelsea 1tiedAspendale 1
Venue: Beazley ReserveMatch ID: 3042444
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Rutland, Charlie A
Paterno, Lucas
Feild, Harvey
Williams, Cadel J
Lamb, Archie D (+)
Lawson, Jack C
Blake, Jack
Smith, Hayden
Jansen, Kai
Welsh, Samuel (c)
 
Coach: Williams, Shannon
Team Manager: Rutland, Natalie L
 
mcgurgan, charlie
GATT, Campbell
Sorrell, Ethan
Whatley, Jett
O'Shea, Connor
SULLIVAN, THOMAS
Harridge, Will
Koop, Jackson
Manuel, Riley
Lee, Max
Coleridge, Toby
 
Coach: O'Shea, Michael
South East Cricket Association - SECA Sat U12D
Round 9 - Sat 9 Feb 2019 (8:45AM), Sat 16 Feb 2019 (8:45AM)
McKinnon 2def byChelsea 2
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Dummett, Oliver
Bittng, Gus
Theron, Dillon
Farrell, Tai
Gray, Noah S
Fensling, Lachlan
Weigall, Harvey
patil, advaith
Matthews, Zavier
 
Coach: Head, Liam
 
Francis, Archer (c)
Davidson, Ned
Lawson, William
Talbot, Jin
Sullivan, Connor J
Welsh, Lachie
Ker, Jacob
Welsh, Sebastian
 
Coach: Davidson, Russell
Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside Division 1
Round 14 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (1:00PM), Sat 2 Mar 2019 (1:00PM)
ChelseavMentone
Venue: Chelsea Recreation ReserveMatch ID: 2896938
Umpires: Umpire1: Arthur Simpson  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Gumbleton, Jason
Cormie, Simon (c)
Oliver, Lewis J
McCready, Christopher
Cormie, Lee
Fisher, Josh
Williams, Matthew
Walker, Matthew J
Smyth, Chris D
Tommy, Clement (+)
Thompson, Blake
 
Coach: Duffy, Peter
Scorer: Ralph, James
Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside Division 4
Round 14 - Sat 23 Feb 2019 (1:00PM), Sat 2 Mar 2019 (1:00PM)
Port MelbournevChelsea
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 1 (Sun)
Round SF - Sun 24 Feb 2019 (12:30PM)
Mt WaverleyvChelsea White
Venue: Mount Waverley ReserveMatch ID: 2937335
Umpires: Umpire1: Tarun Grandhi  Umpire2: Tarun Rabari  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Cricket Southern Bayside - Cricket Southern Bayside One-Day Division 2 (Sun)
Round SF - Sun 24 Feb 2019 (12:00PM)
Chelsea BluevBeaumaris
Venue: Chelsea Recreation ReserveMatch ID: 2937473
Umpires: Umpire1: Arthur Simpson  Umpire2: Derrick Kiel  
Scorers:  Not specified
Teml, Matt
Millman, Caleb
Doolan-Pearse, Jordan
Burgess, Riley
Kasapis, Nicko
Burgess, Anthony (c)
McGuiness, Patrick
Fonseka, Pramod H
Vanderlaan, Jaiden L
Hart, Zac
Francis, Matthew
Weller, Brendan M
Selby, Luke J
 
Team not available
South East Cricket Association - SECA Fri South U14C
Round 9 - Fri 8 Feb 2019 (4:30PM), Fri 15 Feb 2019 (4:30PM)
St Brigid's/St Louis 2defChelsea 2
Venue: Aspendale Edithvale RSL OvalMatch ID: 3041551
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Burke, Marcus J
Anthonisz, Sam
Loffel, James C
Goodes, Ben A
Pearson, Charlie J
Nasr, Oliver J
Ferguson, Nathan
Gould, Owen W
HART, HARRISON
Gilley, John R
Sorati, William
 
Coach: Anthonisz, Kingsley
 
Hornidge, Jett
Rutland, Charlie A
Dolby, Jacob W
Briggs, Fox
Feild, Harvey
Williams, Cadel J
Bretherton, Thomas
Dorigo, Hamish
Tilders, Ashley R
Maude, Shannon
Welsh, Lachlan
Storti, Ayden
Lawson, Jack C
 
Coach: Hallowell, Cameron