Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Williams, Cadel J1272041
2 Eastwood, Scott1060010
3 Lawson, William750000
4 Kasapis, Nicko1450010
5 Francis, Matthew1251001
6 Karunaratne, Oshada1040000
7 Jansen, Kai1040000
8 Burgess, Anthony1340000
9 Rutland, Charlie A1340000
10 Hart, Zac740000
11 Sullivan, Connor J740000
12 Doolan-Pearse, Jordan533100
13 Symons, Joshua1130000
14 Feild, Harvey830040
15 Vandergert, Dirk Peter10310230
16 Francis, Archer630000
17 Mitchell, Inzaman1030000
18 Silva, Sarukkali824200
19 Aurish, Patrick320000
20 Fernando, Sahan920000
21 Lawson, Jack C1320011
22 Mudiyanse, Tharindu A720000
23 Ranasinghe, Ramindu723000
24 Burgess, Riley920000
25 Ker, Jacob720001
26 Peiris, Lakpriya M720020
27 Vandergert, Warren920000
28 Don, Sajeewa720002
29 Eastwood, Jason920010
30 Briggs, Fox721000
31 Goonatilleke, Shasika710000
32 Smith, Hayden1210020
33 Rajakaruma, Sanjeeva1010002
34 White, Josh910000
35 Sedgwick, Kris310000
36 Arambewala, Milinda D1210000
37 Maude, Shannon710000
38 Vanderlaan, Jaiden L410000
39 Vandergert, Nigel710000
40 Leitan, Nuwan D310000
41 Marsh, Benjamin J1010010
42 Weller, Brendan M210000
43 Fernando, Tiron W610000
44 Dorigo, Hamish610000
45 De Silva, Rukshan910010
46 mcpherson, christopher410100
47 Field, Tom710001
48 Welsh, Samuel710011
49 McGuiness, Patrick810000
50 De silva, Hasitha Albaradura L1010000
51 De Zilwa, Lachlan910010
52 Richards, Jack210000
53 Longhurst, James810000
54 Davidson, Ned710000
55 Sandaruwan, Dishan1010000
56 Field, Max710001
57 Teml, Matt300000
58 Kasapis, Theo100000
59 Welsh, Lachie600000
60 Danushka, Thameera G200000
61 Storti, Ayden500000
62 Gerreyn, Mark100000
63 Simpson, Samuel B300000
64 Dolby, Jacob W600000
65 Cooper, Benji600002
66 Welsh, Lachlan700000
67 Rastogi, Druhva000000
68 Rose, Martin100000
69 Manion, Brandon W100000
70 Bretherton, Thomas700000
71 Blake, Jack800000
72 Hallowell, Ben J500000
73 Fernando, Chatura K500000
74 Perera, Kushan I800010
75 Tilders, Ashley R100000
76 Talbot, Jin700000
77 Rodrigo, Mohan P100000
78 Clifford, Dominic100000
79 Symons, James100000
80 Selby, Luke J900000
81 Costa, Punajith G400000
82 Hornidge, Jett200000
83 Fonseka, Pramod H500000
84 Millman, Caleb300000
85 Hart, Michael400000
86 Manage, Asanga M200001
87 Crouch, Kevin301100
88 Whitehead, Scott203000
89 Ferdinands, Darren300000
90 Dissanayake, Kasun500001
91 Lamb, Archie D703042
92 Gunasekara, Manjula H100000
93 Deshpande, Kaustubh200000
94 Vandergert, Sean800010
95 Paterno, Lucas600000
96 Fernando, Tirron100010
97 Welsh, Sebastian700000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.